Lista de Vencedores do IV Concurso

 

 

POESIAS

 

 Colocação 

 

Nome

 

Cidade

 1º lugar

 

 MARLI CHALLIS BLEINROTH                                             

 

 São Paulo
 2º lugar

 

 MARIA LUIZA DE FIGUEIREDO FEDERIGHI   

 

 Campinas
 3º lugar

 

 CELMA DE SOUZA PINHEIRO

 

 Ribeirão Preto
 4º lugar      

 

 MARLY DE SOUZA CARRASCO ALMEIDA

 

 São Paulo                  
 5º lugar

 

 MARIA ADELAIDE PIRES DE ALMEIDA SASAQUI  

 

 Jacareí
 6º lugar

 

 DARIO BARBOSA DA SILVA

 

 São Paulo
 7º lugar

 

 CÉLIA REGINA DE LIMA COSTA

 

 São Paulo

 

MENÇÕES DE DESTAQUE


 

 1º lugar 

 

 EDNALVA MARIA FAGUNDES COUTINHO

 

 Santo André
 2º lugar

 

 DANIEL MEDEIROS CORDEIRO

 

 São Paulo  
 3º lugar

 

 RONISE FINCATO DE OLIVEIRA

 

 Capivari

 

 

 

CRÔNICAS

 

 

Colocação   

 

Nome

 Cidade 

 1º lugar

 

 SUELI FERREIRA

 

 Santos
 2º lugar

 

 CLAUDIO DE ALMEIDA   

 

 São Paulo
 3º lugar

 

 DANIELA TOLEDO SALDANHA

 

 São Paulo
 4º lugar      

 

 EDSON FREIRE

 

 São Paulo             
 5º lugar

 

 SERGIO ADRIANO GONÇALVES GEIA         

          

 Taubaté
 6º lugar

 

 NIVALDO LIGUORI

 

 Marília
 7º lugar

 

 MARIA DA GRAÇA VIEIRA

 

 São Bernardo do Campo 

 

 

MENÇÕES DE DESTAQUE


 

 1º lugar

 

 LUIS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 

 

 São Paulo
 2º lugar

 

 MARIA DE FÁTIMA CARVALHO

 

 Campinas  
 3º lugar

 

 CARLOS KIYOSHI SATO

 

 Santo André

 

 

 

CONTOS

 

 Colocação 

 

Nome

 

Cidade 

 1º lugar

 

 SILVIO GARGANO JÚNIOR

 

 Batatais
 2º lugar

 

 MARILDA MACHADO MARCELINO   

 

 São Paulo
 3º lugar

 

 MARIA LUCIA CAMPOS LOBO

 

 Campinas
 4º lugar      

 

 ELIANA APARECIDA DA SILVA PINTOR

 

 São Bernardo do Campo  
 5º lugar

 

 IRMA PEREIRA PONTES VASQUEZ                   

 

 Atibaia
 6º lugar

 

 LUIZ AUGUSTO DE BARROS PENTEADO

 

 São Paulo
 7º lugar

 

 MARCELO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO

 

 São Paulo

 

 

MENÇÕES DE DESTAQUE


 

 1º lugar

 

 SUELI FERREIRA

 

 Santos
 2º lugar

 

 CLAUDIO DE ALMEIDA

 

 São Paulo  
 3º lugar

 

 ADELINA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

 

 Diadema

 

 
   Presidente Antônio Carlos Duarte Moreira
Associação dos Funcionários Públicos do Estado de São Paulo © 2009
Rua Dr. Bettencourt Rodrigues, 155 - Centro - SP - CEP 01017-909
Tel.: (11) 3188-3100 (capital)
0800-7717144 (demais)