Conselhos

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Mesa Diretora

RUY GALVÃO COSTA

Presidente

PAULO CÉSAR CORRÊA BORGES

Vice-Presidente

ROSY MARIA DE OLIVEIRA

1ª Secretária 

EDSON TOSHIO KUBO

2º Secretário    

CONSELHO FISCAL

GLÓRIA DELLA MONICA TREVISAN

Presidente 

LUIZ SÉRGIO SCHIACHERO

Vice-Presidente  

ANTONIO DE JESUS DA SILVA  

Secretário

DALMAR CASSAPULA

MARLI SAMPAIO STRASBURG

CONSELHEIROS VITALÍCIOS

Adevilson Custódio

Adherbal Silva Pompeo

Alcides Amaral Salles

Álvaro Gradim

Antonio Arnosti

Antônio Carlos Duarte Moreira

Antônio da Rosa Guimarães

Antonio Luiz Ribeiro Machado

Antonio Sérgio Scavacini

Antonio Tuccilio

Arita Damasceno Pettená

Arthur Corrêa de Mello Netto

Carlos Eduardo Tirlone

Claudio Antonio Plaschinsky

Dalva Mariuzzo Guimarães

Edison Moura de Oliveira

Edison Pinceli

 

Edna Pedroso de Moraes

Elvira Stippe Bastos

Emílio Françolin Júnior

Gilmar Belluzzo Bolognani

Getúlio Hiroji Teraoka

Iasuey Homma

João Baptista Carvalho

Joaquim de Camargo Lima Júnior

Jorge Luiz de Almeida

Lizabete Machado Ballesteros

Luiz Carlos Pires

Luiz Sérgio Schiachero

Maria Rosa Ascar

Mario Palumbo

Martin Teodoro Myczkowski

Milton dos Santos

Milton Maldonado

 

 

Mucio Rodrigues Torres

Nelson Galdino de Carvalho

Nivaldo Campos Camargo 

Octavio Fernandes da Silva Filho

Paulo Lucas Basso

Pedro Roberto Giannasi

Raphael Liberatore

Reynaldo dos Anjos

Ricardo Cardozo de Mello Tucunduva

Ricardo Salles Fragoso

Rosy Maria de Oliveira

Tadeu Sérgio Pinto de Carvalho

Thais Helena Costa

Ubirajara Ramos

Wagner Dalla Costa

Walter Giro Giordano

Yassuo Suguimoto

 

 

 

 CONSELHEIROS ELEITOS 

Ana Maria Villela Alvarez Martinez

André Chaves de Melo Silva

Antonio Carlos de Castro Machado

Antonio Luiz Pires Neto

Arlete Gomes Donato Torres

Artur Marques da Silva Filho

Benedito Vicente da Cunha

Camila Rafael Gozzo Bruschi

Cassio Juvenal Faria

Danglares Junta

Eduardo Pereira de Quadros Souza

Eduardo Primo Curti

Elisabeth Massuno

Fátima Aparecida Carneiro

Feres Sabino

Fernando José Zanetto Tamburo

Giuliana Angela Palumbo

Haydée Santos Galvão Mello

 

Helena Niskier

José Carlos Carone

José Luiz Rocha

José Oswaldo Pereira Vieira

Leda Regina Machado de Lima

Luis Gustavo da Silva Pires

Luiz Reynaldo Telles

Manoel Diniz Junqueira

Márcia Moreno Duarte Moreira

Maria Auxiliadora Murad

Maria Edna Silva Roza

Maria Regina Freire Martins

Mário Miyahara

Mario Palumbo Júnior

Mariza Apparecida Amaral

Matheus Falconi Fialho

Meire Eveli Tamen

 

Miguel Angelo Paccagnella

Orestes Gir Junior

Pedro Issamu Tsuruda

Reinaldo Musetti

Renato Del Moura

Rosely Duarte Correa

Rosemari Braga do Rosário

Sergio Roxo da Fonseca

Silvia Lin Mei Tchun

Sônia Cerdeira

Vera Lúcia Pinheiro Morgado

 Zilda Maria Mendes Falqueto